Gårde

- som slægten har "siddet" på

  Asminderød    
         
             
    Lystholm Ravsbjerggård Toftegård Tulstruplund Vilhelmsro
   
             
  Baastrup    
         
             
    Kæmpegård Lillevangsgård      
   
             
  Dageløkke    
         
             
    Damgård Enghavegård Farummosegård Højestensgård Kongslevgård
             
    Kromosegård Sortemosegård      
   
             
  Danstrup

   
         
     

 

   
    Davidsfremme Enghavegård Eskemosegård Huggergård Skovgård
             
    Toftegård Træhøjgård Ørnehøjgård    
   
             
  Endrup    
         
             
    Blaakulsgård Brydegård Ebbekøbsgård Maglegård Rennebjerggård
             
    Stensbækgård Toftegård      
   
             
  Fredensborg        
             
    Rogården        
   
             
  Grønholt        
             
    Bakkegård Fuglehavegård Hegnsholt Hegnstrupgård Kollerisgård
             
    Langelandsgård Lollandsgården Orendrupgård Vennekildegård Vågemosegård
   
             
  Højsager        
             
    Højsagergård Lundegård      
   
             
  Karlebo        
             
    Havegård        
   
             
  Langerød        
             
    Brogården Eskemosegård Højgård Laugsgården Møllegård
             
    Solgården        
   
             
  Langstrup

     
           
             
             
    Gård nr. Matr.nr Gård navn Byskriveren nr. Gl. nr. Adresse  
    1 5a Bognegård 1/1-gård no.1 Gård no.1 Langstrupvej 30  
    2 12a Sandagergård (sandgården) ½-gård no.2 Gård no.2 Langstrupvej 43  
    3 14a Lundegård ½-gård no.3 Gård no.2 Digelsvej 2  
    4 17a Gøgestensgård 1/1-gård no.4 Gård no.3 Langstrupvej  15  
    5 19a Toftegård ½-gård no.5 Gård no. 4 Langstrupvej 10  
    ½-gård no.6  
    6 10a Rønnebjerggård ½-gård no.7 Gård no.5 Langstrupvej  
    7 18a Aulholmgård ½-gård no.8 Gård no.5 Langstrupvej 9  
    8 8a Lerbjerggård ½-gård no.9 Gård no.6 Hørsholmvej 1a  
    9 16a Vingård ½-gård no.10 Gård no.6 Langstrupvej 17  
    10 9q Damgården (Nedrevet) 1/1-gård no.11 Gård no.7 Hørsholmvej  
    11 21a Brønsbjerggård 1/1-gård no.12 Gård no.8 Langstrupvej 14  
    12 20a Graftebjerg (Møllegård) 1/1-gård no.13 Gård no.9 Lønholtvej 14  
    13 22a Søholmgård 1/1-gård no.14 Gård no.10 Langstrupvej 19  
    14 15a Digelsgård 1/1-gård no.15 Gård no.11 Digelsvej 1  
    15 3a Holtegård 1/1-gård no.16 Gård no.12 Hørsholmvej 17  
    16 23a Dragshøjgård 1/1-gård no.17 Gård no.13 Langstrupvej 23  
    17 11a Dyrestensgård ½-gård no.18 Gård no.14 Langstrupvej 45  
    18 7a Hasselgård ½-gård no.19 Gård no.14    
    19 6a Rydlandsgaad 1/1-gård no.20 Gård no.15 Langstrupvej 34  
    20 4a Ørnehøjgård 1/1-gård no.21 Gård no.16 Langstrupvej 17   
    21 24a Hjulholmgård (Nedrevet) ½-gård no.23 Gård no.17    
    22 13a Tinghøjgård ½-gård no.22 Gård no.17 Langstrupvej 41  
       
   

 

17e

Mosegård (Først bygget i 1795) Langstrupvej 22  
             
   
             
  Lønholt        
             
             
    Asserhavegård Bredebækgård Bøssehøjgård Gravergård Kulsgård
             
    Lergården Nydamsgård Stendalshus Stenklammergård  
   
             
  Nederste Torp      
           
             
    Bannebjerggård Biviumgård Bodegård Boserupgård Strandgård
             
             
   
             
  Nybo        
             
    Bredegård Lavehøjsgård Nybogård    
   
             
  Roland        
             
    Hegnegård Vivergård      
   
             
  Søholm        
             
    Byegården Egegård Kejserdal Nellerupgård Nørregård
             
    Snekkegård Søegård      
   
             
  Sørup        
             
    Hegnstrupgård Sønderholt Søaasgård    
   
             
  Saane        
             
    Sanderudgård        
   
             
  Tikøb        
             
    Borsholm Flynderupgård      
   
             
  Toelt        
             
    Blankhøjsgård Siebjerggård Skovgården Thoråsgård  
             
   
             
  Veksebo      
           
             
    Brønshulegård Havrebjerggård      
   
             
  Øverste Torp      
           
             
    Bannebjerggård Boserupgård Bregnstrupgård Bryderupgård